メンバー

108会員(個人84 、団体24) ※2024(令和6)年2月29日現在

個人】
氏名(商号、名称等)


  1. 広田 久美(カントリーストア)
  2. 川股 峰輝(金成ハリストス正教会)
  3. 氏家 優一
  4. 熊谷 義彦
  5. 大場 寿樹
  6. 佐々木 るり子(Cafe HERB NOTE)
  7. 佐藤 英和
  8. 菅原 美恵
  9. 三浦 浩子(ひょうたん丸括瓢)
  10. 二階堂 正宏(二階堂八百屋)
  11. 小山 琴江
  12. 鈴木 智美(ペティフル)
  13. 佐藤 智津子(クラフト工房 Studio Cill)
  14. 遊佐 将彦(遊翠窯)
  15. 小野寺 敬
  16. 千葉 静子(農家民宿と心の料理 有賀の里たかまった)
  17. 菊地 聡(菊地画像メディアデザイン)
  18. 千葉 孝順(千葉孝機業場)
  19. 阿部 功(有限会社アネックスホテルアベ、阿部旅館)
  20. 多田 みさ子(多田農園)
  21. 二階堂 秀紀
  22. 小野寺 健太郎
  23. 山谷 信子(蓮クラフト)
  24. 岩松 せつ子
  25. 佐藤 弘子
  26. 佐藤 優
  27. 二階堂 静子
  28. 大場 慶久
  29. 小野寺 惠子(民泊やまざき)
  30. 千葉 さき子(民泊大畑)
  31. 佐藤 裕美
  32. 菅原 紀子
  33. 伏見 麻実(サロン・ド・テ・クリハラ)
  34. 菅原 敏允
  35. 大関 友好
  36. 佐藤 鉄也
  37. 千葉 正一(正藍冷染)
  38. 千葉 まし子
  39. 小林 吉雄
  40. 佐藤 陽子(文具・雑貨 さるぶん)
  41. 阿部 佐知子(阿部さくらんぼ農園)
  42. 松岡 祝子
  43. 狩野 夏穂
  44. 加藤 洋(かまどカンパニー)
  45. 塚原 俊也(OWLS outdoor works & lifestyle)
  46. 鈴木 菊香(SUZUKI KIKAKU)  
  47. 千葉 惠子(長屋門cafe いわさき花門)
  48. 太宰 智志(花山山岳会)
  49. 狩野 優子
  50. 菅原 夢玄(能面教室 夢玄房)
  51. 齋藤 美佳子(WOODY SPOT 夢眠 ~むうみん~)
  52. 黒澤 征男(蕎麦くろさわ)
  53. 狩野 郁雄(むげよすざ)
  54. 高橋 幸代(てから ~焼菓子と料理の店~)
  55. 佐藤 貢(つぐんべえの会 会長、食事処「縁 ~Enishi~」)
  56. 衡田 達彦
  57. 曽根 淳
  58. 阿部 朗(会席料理 丸勝)
  59. 渡辺 信雄(もぎたてフルーツ工房 土里夢)
  60. 佐藤 幸則(工房オニゴエ)
  61. 後藤 晶子
  62. 水谷 公宣(栗駒商店)
  63. 高橋 佑介(Mondo group)
  64. 佐藤 眞永(さとう洋菓子店)
  65. 小松 善郎(花法窯)
  66. 武川 正悦(荻生田屋)
  67. 二上 達也
  68. 白鳥 千尋
  69. 菅原 博美(田口酒店食堂)
  70. 三塚 東
  71. 河田 勉成(白鶯窯)
  72. 佐々木 由美(花山カフェおむすび)
  73. 千葉 和義
  74. 佐藤 曜平(萩野酒造株式会社)
  75. 多田 清子(ファームイン かわせみ)
  76. 高橋 千穂
  77. 後藤 菊子(農場蕎麦 坊の蔵)
  78. 伊藤 廣司(山菜茶屋 ざらぼう)
  79. 三浦 治(湯浜温泉 三浦旅館)
  80. 千葉 優子(ルーラルガイド)
  81. 工藤 修二(座主窯)
  82. 阿部 幹司
  83. 三浦 俊輔(花舞の里)
  84. 中條 友紀(ねほりばーらんど)  

団体】
商号・名称等(代表者名)


  1. (株)おてんとさん あじわいの朝(髙橋 栄吾)
  2. (株)長谷川新聞店(長谷川 敬)
  3. 一般社団法人KuriharaOutdoorLifeLab(塚原 俊也)
  4. 有限会社 只見工業所(只見 直美)
  5. 栗原市若柳地区農産物直売所くりでん出荷組合(丸山 正精)
  6. 栗原伊豆沼レンコン育成協議会(佐藤 優)
  7. くりこま高原自然学校(佐々木 豊志)
  8. 株式会社ゆめぐり(二階堂 秀紀)
  9. 農業生産法人 有限会社くりこま高原ファーム(五十嵐 晃)
  10. 栗駒高原観光株式会社(菅原 次男)
  11. 栗原市有機の会(齋藤 政憲)
  12. (有)小山牧場 あいすむら(小山 寛記)
  13. 一迫林業研究会(髙橋 勇記)
  14. 有限会社 川口納豆(門傳 英慈)
  15. 合同会社くりはらファーマーズラボ(伊藤 秀太)
  16. 有限会社 耕佑(伊藤 秀太)
  17. 風の沢合同会社(杉浦 風ノ助)
  18. 瀬峰農場(大内 一也)
  19. 金成農産加工施設利用組合 あぐりっこ金成(千田 浩平)
  20. 特定非営利活動法人 旧奥州街道有壁宿助郷の会(佐藤 有一)
  21. 新みやぎ農業協同組合(大坪 輝夫)
  22. 一般社団法人 栗原市観光物産協会(二上 達也)
  23. 花山地域開発株式会社(佐藤 倫治)
  24. 花山はっけん塾(千葉 勝也)

【役員・事務局】

伊藤廣司
代表理事
伊藤 廣司
(いとう ひろし)
大場寿樹
業務執行理事・事務局長
大場 寿樹
(おおば ひさき)
伊藤秀太
理事
伊藤 秀太
(いとう しゅうた)
菅原美恵
理事・事務局研究員
菅原 美恵
(すがわら みえ)
齋藤政憲
監事
齋藤 政憲
(さいとう まさのり)
加藤 洋
監事
加藤 洋
(かとう ひろし)
千葉静子
顧問
千葉 静子
(ちば しずこ)
高橋幸代
コーディネーター
高橋 幸代
(たかはし ゆきよ)
小野寺敬
名誉会長
小野寺 敬
(おのでら けい)
黒澤征男
名誉顧問
黒澤 征男
(くろさわ いくお)
菅原直人
事務局統括マネージャー
菅原 直人
(すがわら なおと)
狩野夏穂
事務局研究員
狩野 夏穂
(かの なつほ)